observer
 
Web Results by google  
SEARCH: go
back4 weather
   
Enter city or zip
go
SPORTS ADVERTISEMENT

Dundee varsity winter 2017-18 sports schedule

DUNDEE--See below for the winter sports schedule.

Boys basketball
Nov. 28 ... @ Watkins Glen (scrimmage), 5:30 p.m.
Nov. 30 ... @ Canisteo-Greenwood, 7:15 p.m.
Dec. 4 ... Bradford, 7:30 p.m.
Dec. 6 ... Honeoye, 7:30 p.m.
Dec. 8 ... @ Marcus Whitman, 7:30 p.m.
Dec 12 ... @ South Seneca, 7:30 p.m.
Dec. 14 ... Romulus, 7:30 p.m.
Dec. 19 ... @ Red Jacket, 7:30 p.m.
Jan. 2 ... Naples, 7:30 p.m.
Jan. 5 ... @ Bradford, 7:15 p.m.
Jan. 6 ... @ Harley-Allendale Columbia, 12:30 p.m.
Jan. 10 ... Bloomfield, 7:30 p.m.
Jan. 12 ... @ Honeoye, 7:30 p.m.
Jan. 16 ... Marcus Whitman, 7:30 p.m.
Jan. 18 ... South Seneca, 7:30 p.m.
Jan. 26 ... @ Romulus, 7:30 p.m.
Jan. 31 ... Red Jacket, 7:30 p.m.
Feb. 6 ... @ Naples, 7:30 p.m.
Feb. 10 ... HAC, 1:30 p.m.
Feb. 14 ... @ Bloomfield, 7:30 p.m.
Feb. 15 ... Rochester Academy, 6 p.m.

Girls basketball
Nov. 24 ... @ Red Jacket Tournament, 12:30 p.m.
Nov. 25 ... @ Red Jacket Tournament, 2:30 p.m.
Nov. 29 ... South Seneca, 6 p.m.
Dec. 5 ... @ Honeoye, 6 p.m.
Dec. 7 ... Marcus Whitman, 6 p.m.
Dec. 15 ... @ Romulus, 7:30 p.m.
Dec. 19 ... Red Jacket, 6 p.m.
Jan. 3 ... @ Naples, 7:30 p.m.
Jan. 5 ... Harley-Allendale Columbia, 7:30 p.m.
Jan. 9 ... @ Bloomfield, 6 p.m.
Jan. 11 ... Honeoye, 6 p.m.
Jan. 17 ... @ Marcus Whitman, 7:30 p.m.
Jan. 19 ... @ South Seneca, 6 p.m.
Jan. 25 ... Romulus, 7:30 p.m.
Jan. 30 ... @ Red Jacket, 7:30 p.m.
Feb. 7 ... Naples, 7:30 p.m.
Feb. 9 ... @ Harley-Allendale Columbia, 6:30 p.m.
Feb. 13 ... Bloomfield, 6 p.m.

Bowling
Nov. 28 ... @ Bloomfield, 4:30 p.m.
Dec. 5 ... Romulus, 4:30 p.m.
Dec. 6 ... @ Harley-Allendale Columbia, 4 p.m.
Dec. 7 ... @ Penn Yan, 4:30 p.m.
Dec. 12 ... Honeoye, 4:30 p.m.
Dec. 14 ... Newark, 4:30 p.m.
Dec. 20 ... @ Naples, 4:30 p.m.
Dec. 21 ... @ Wayne, 4:30 p.m.
Jan. 3 ... Bloomfield, 4:30 p.m.
Jan. 4 ... Geneva, 4:30 p.m.
Jan. 10 ... @ Romulus, 4:30 p.m.
Jan. 11 ... @ Waterloo, 4:30 p.m.
Jan. 16 ... Harley-Allendale Columbia, 4 p.m.
Jan. 17 ... @ Honeoye, 4:30 p.m.
Jan. 18 ... Marcus Whitman, 4:30 p.m.

Wrestling
Dec. 8 ... @ Arkport Tournament, 3:30 p.m.
Dec. 9 ... @ Arkport Tournament, 8 a.m.
Dec. 14 ... @ Red Creek, 6:30 p.m.
Dec. 16 ... @ Waterloo Tournament, 7 a.m.
Dec. 21 ... South Seneca, 6:30 p.m.
Dec. 28 ... Mynderse Academy, 10 a.m.
Jan. 3 ... Sodus, 6:30 p.m.
Jan. 6 ... @ Red Jacket Tournament, 7:30 a.m.
Jan. 9 ... Red Jacket, 6:30 p.m.
Jan. 17 ... @ Lyons, 6:30 p.m.
Jan. 26 ... Penn Yan, 6 p.m.






Powered by Bondware
News Publishing Software

The browser you are using is outdated!

You may not be getting all you can out of your browsing experience
and may be open to security risks!

Consider upgrading to the latest version of your browser or choose on below: